MONDAY

Time Class Instructor Studio
6:00 AM Battlegrounds Shira Group Exercise
8:30 AM Lean Body Burn Nurit Group Exercise
8:30 AM Pilates Fusion Sarafina Soft Studio
9:30 AM Barre Fusion Shira Soft Studio
9:30 AM Spin & Sculpt Donna Spin Studio
9:30 AM Fierce Dance Nancy Group Exercise
10:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Soo Soft Studio
10:30 AM Total Body Sculpt Shira Group Exercise
4:30 PM Strength & Conditioning Brian Group Exercise
4:30 PM Pilates Fusion Nurit Soft Studio
5:30 PM Kickboxing Mina Group Exercise
5:30 PM Vinyasa Flow Jill Soft Studio
6:30 PM Happy Hour Ride Brian Spin Studio
6:30 PM Bodysculpt Mina Group Exercise
7:30 PM Cardio Dance Party Ceci Group Exercise

TUESDAY

6:00 AM Boxing Bootcamp Jeff Group Exercise
8:30 AM Bosu Pump Holly Group Exercise
8:30 AM Pilates Barre Fusion Nurit Soft Studio
9:30 AM SPIN & Sculpt Michael Spin Studio
9:30 AM Cardio Barre Nurit Group Exercise
10:30 AM Boxing Bootcamp Holly Group Exercise
10:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Wanda Soft Studio
4:30 PM Spin & Sculpt Jenn Spin Studio
4:30 PM Barre Fit Elisa Soft Studio
5:30 PM Total Body Sculpt Shira Group Exercise
5:30 PM Vinyasa Flow CJ Soft Studio
6:30 PM Pilates Fusion Sarafina Soft Studio
6:30 PM Boxing & Strength Conditioning Jenn Group Exercise

WEDNESDAY

6:00 AM Cross Conditoning Mina Group Exercise
7:00 AM Vinyasa Flow CJ Soft Studio
8:30 AM Boxing Bootcamp Jeff Group Exercise
8:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Mark Soft Studio
8:30 AM Spin & Sculpt Dorothy Spin Studio
9:30 AM Full Body Strength Donna Group Exercise
9:30 AM Barre Fusion Nancy Soft Studio
10:30 AM Pilates Fusion Nurit Group Exercise
4:30 PM Pilates Fusion Jen Soft Studio
5:30 PM Lean Body Burn Nurit Group Exercise
6:30 PM Total Body Burn Christine Group Exercise
6:30 PM Vinyasa Flow Soo Soft Studio
7:30 PM Dance Fitness Alvarito Group Exercise

THURSDAY

6:00 AM Pilates Fusion Shira Soft Studio
6:00 AM Kick & HIIT Christian Group Exercise
8:30 AM Barbells & Core Nurit Group Exercise
8:30 AM Active Stretch Brian Soft Studio
9:30 AM Happy Hour Ride Brian Spin Studio
9:30 AM Dumbbell Conditioning Holly Group Exercise
9:30 AM Barre Fusion Nurit Soft Studio
10:30 AM Cardio Dance Party Ceci Group Exercise
10:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Jill Soft Studio
4:30 PM Battlegrounds Shira Group Exercise
5:30 PM Barre Fusion Shira Group Exercise
6:30 PM Vinyasa Flow Yula Soft Studio
6:30 PM Boxing Bootcamp Jeff Group Exercise

FRIDAY

6:00 AM Barbells & Core Jenn Group Exercise
7:15 AM Off the Barre Shira Group Exercise
8:30 AM Cardio & Weights Mina Group Exercise
8:30 AM Barre Fusion Jen Soft Studio
9:30 AM Fierce Dance Nancy Group Exercise
9:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Wanda Soft Studio
10:30 AM Pilates Fusion Shira Soft Studio
10:30 AM Barbells & Core Holly Group Exercise
5:00 PM Barre Fusion Sarafina Soft Studio

SATURDAY

7:15 AM Bootcamp Jenn Group Exercise
8:30 AM Total Body Burn Christine Group Exercise
9:30 AM Barre Fit Elisa Soft Studio
9:30 AM SPIN & Sculpt Michael Spin Studio
9:30 AM Body Sculpt Mina Group Exercise
10:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Yula Soft Studio
10:30 AM Kick & HIIT Christian Group Exercise

SUNDAY

7:30 AM Battlegrounds Shira Group Exercise
8:30 AM Spin & Sculpt Nurit Spin Studio
8:30 AM Off the Barre Shira Group Exercise
9:30 AM Max Interval Nurit Group Exercise
9:30 AM Vinyasa Flow Mindy Soft Studio
10:30 AM Dance Fitness Alvarito Group Exercise
10:30 AM Barre Blend Holly Soft Studio
11:30 AM Active Stretch Holly Soft Studio

MEMBERSHIP OPTIONS

Find the membership that works for you.

Month-to-Month

$130per month

  • Open Ended, Monthly Membership
  • Unlimited Group Fitness Classes
  • Complimentary Child Care
  • Preferred Personal Training Pricing
  • $200 ENROLLMENT FEE

All Access Annual

$109per month


  • 12 Month Membership
  • Unlimited Group Fitness Classes
  • Complimentary Child Care
  • Preferred Personal Training Pricing
  • $150 ENROLLMENT FEE

Premiere Access
Is Now Available

UNLOCK PREMIERE ACCESS